KO CRAZY GIRL II

Date of Birth:
2/15/2013
Nickname:
Crazy Baby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Dale Hunt
Breeder:
Richard and Sharon Parr
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
307
Reg #1:
C1286768*
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.750004/20/2019  
Tip to Tip78.250011/17/2018  
Tip to Tip76.562505/19/2018  
Tip to Tip75.500011/18/2017  
Tip to Tip73.250005/20/2017  
Tip to Tip71.750011/19/2016  
Tip to Tip67.750005/19/2016  
Tip to Tip64.500011/20/2015  
Tip to Tip58.250005/16/2015  
Tip to Tip52.500011/29/2014  
Tip to Tip41.000005/26/2014  
Tip to Tip39.750005/10/2014  
Tip to Tip37.500004/16/2014  
Tip to Tip34.000003/13/2014  
Tip to Tip31.250002/12/2014  
  • DH BET ON ME
    • DH BET ON ME
    • DOB: 10/10/2017
    • BUSHWACKER CHEX x KO CRAZY GIRL II